» » Various - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Various - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart download album

  • Performer: Various
  • Album: Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
  • FLAC: 1344 mb | MP3: 1165 mb
  • Released: 1998
  • Rating: 4.8/5
  • Votes: 578
  • Format: MPC APE AA DXD XM ASF MP4
Various - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart download album

1791 В творчестве наметился небывалый подъём, являвшийся завершением творческого спада 1790 года.

1791 В связи с премьерой оперы Милосердие Тита, приехал в Прагу уже больным, и с этих пор его состояние ухудшалось.

Album · 2011 · 25 Songs.

As in my other video "Ancient Portraits: The Faces Beneath", I used groups of images by various artists of the same person or paid attention to the features that really . Piece being performed here: Concerto in C Major for Flute, Harp, and Orchestra, K. 299 - II Andantino by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart.

Listen to music from Various Artists & Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart like Piano Sonata N. 0 In C Major . 30. Allegertto, Variations On 'Ah, Vous Dirai-Je Maman' . 65 & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Various Artists & Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart.

Любые книги, авторы и издания. Найди свою книгу сейчас! Бесплатная доставка от 3500р! · Низкие цены · Программа лояльности · Большой выбор · Удобная доставка.

Aliases: Joannes Chrysostomus Wolfgangus Theophilus Amadeus Mozart, W. A. Mozart, Joannes Chrysostomus Wolfgangus Amadeus Mozart, Johannes Chrisostomus Wolfgangus Theophilus Mozart, V. Mocartas, Volphnkank Amedaios Motsart, Apollo Mozzart, Wolfgango Amadeo Mozart, Mozhate, Вольфганг Моцарт, Моцарт, Франц Ксавер Вольфганг Моцарт, Joannes Chrysostomus Wolfgangus Theophilus Mozart, Wolfgang Amadé Mozart, ولفگانگ موتسارت, מוצרט, Wolfgang Amadeusz Mozart, Volfgango Amadeo Mozarto, Йоганн Хризостом Вольфґанґ Теофіл Моцарт, Johannes Chrysostomus. Pages in category "Mozart, Wolfgang. The following 178 pages are in this category, out of 178 total. Neue Mozart-Ausgabe (Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus).

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (27 January 1756 – 5 December 1791), baptised as Johannes Chrysostomus Wolfgangus Theophilus Mozart, was a prolific and influential composer of the classical era. Born in Salzburg, Mozart showed prodigious ability from his earliest childhood. Already competent on keyboard and violin, he composed from the age of five and performed before European royalty.

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart was born on January 27, 1756, the son of Leopold Mozart. He was a prolific and highly influential composer of classical music. His enormous output of more than six hundred compositions includes works that are widely acknowledged as pinnacles of symphonic, chamber, piano, operatic, and choral music. Mozart is among the most enduringly popular of European composers, and many of his works are part of the standard concert repertoire. He died on December 5, 1791. Constanze Mozart is the wife of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart.

By Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Various Artists. 1. Serenade in G, . 25 "Eine kleine Nachtmusik": 1. Allegro - Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner. Three German Dances, . 05: N. in C, Trio "Die Schlittenfahrt" - Wiener Mozart Ensemble, Willi Boskovsky. 15. Piano Concerto No. 23 in A Major, . 88: 2. Andante - Vladimir Ashkenazy, Philharmonia Orchestra. 16. Ein musikalischer Spass, . 22: 4. Presto - Wiener Mozart Ensemble, Willi Boskovsky.

List of compositions by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (1756–1791) was a prolific composer and wrote in many genres. Perhaps his best-admired work is in opera, the piano concerto, sonata, the symphony, the string quartet, and string quintet. Mozart also wrote many pieces for solo piano, other forms of chamber music, masses and other religious music, and numerous dances, divertimentos, and other forms of light entertainment.

Various Artists (Artist), Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer, Conductor) Format: Vinyl. Vinyl, August 16, 2016. Only 3 left in stock (more on the way).

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart. CD. Submit Corrections. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart.

Tracklist

1 Eine Kleine Nachtmusik - I Allegro 5:39
2 Piano Concerto in A Major KV 488 - II Andante 6:11
3 Flute Concerto in D Major KV314 - Rondeau Allegretto 5:37
4 Serenade KV 375 - Menuett 2:56
5 Violin Concerto KV 216 - I Allegro 9:28
6 Symphony No 40 in G minor - I Molto Allegro 7:32
7 Clarinet Concerto KV 622 - II Adagio 6:56
8 Turkish March 3:36
9 Divertimento KV 334 - Menuetto 4:47
10 Horn Concerto No 3 in E Flat KV 447 - I Allegro 7:54

Notes

C - 1998 Delta Music PLC
Related to Various - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: