» » Chris Wolff - 1000 Nächte Lang

Chris Wolff - 1000 Nächte Lang download album

  • Performer: Chris Wolff
  • Album: 1000 Nächte Lang
  • FLAC: 1568 mb | MP3: 1281 mb
  • Released: 1987
  • Style: Schlager
  • Rating: 4.9/5
  • Votes: 597
  • Format: MP4 MOD FLAC DMF VQF AA AUD
Chris Wolff - 1000 Nächte Lang download album

1000 Nächte Lang from Chris Wolff (1987) (7'').

Listen online to Chris Wolff - Rettungslos verliebt and see which albums it appears on. Scrobble songs and get recommendations on other tracks and artists.

1000 Tage 1000 Nächte. Hitmix Music - Erich Öxler.

Real Name: Wolfgang Andreas Ebert. Lieder Wie Rosen (Album). Koch Records International. 1000 Nächte Lang ‎(7", Single). Koch Records International, Koch Records International. 14. 08 AS, AS 14. 08.

Listen to Rettungslos verliebt from Chris Wolff's Die großen Erfolge for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists. Wenn die Nacht vorbei ist. Ingrid Peters. Komm' in meine Arme, Kleine.

Download the album or mp3, watch videos Chris Wolff. All video clips of all the songs are here. Caution! All audio materials of Chris Wolff are presented solely for information. All styles of audio music. ru All rights are reserved by their respective owners. On this site you can find any kind of music except for MP3 download.

Chris Lang (born 1961) is a British television writer, actor, producer and musician. Lang has written for many British television series but is best known as the writer, creator and executive producer of the critically acclaimed and award winning Unforgotten. He trained at RADA, graduating in 1983, after winning the Royal Academy award for 'A Series of Outstanding Performances in the Vanbrugh Theatre'.

4899 Belfort Road, Suite 300 Jacksonville, FL 32256.

About publications (10) network. Publications 10. Publications by authors named "Chris Wolff". Are you Chris Wolff? Register this Author.

There are no setlists by Chris Wolff on setlist. fm yet. You could help us by adding a first setlist. You can track changes of setlists by this artist by selecting the option below.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Tausend Nächte Lang
Written-By – Johannes Zipper, Klaus Back, Tini Beier
3:22
B Maribu
Written-By – Klaus Back, Tini Beier, Walter Leissle
3:41

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Koch Digitaldisc GmbH
  • Published By – Altera Pars
  • Published By – Koch Musikverlag

Credits

  • Artwork – Gerhard Wirth

Notes

Altera Pars, Koch Verlag
Made in Austria

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Label Code: LC 5680
  • Rights Society: Austro Mechana